Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Umbau und Sanierung Münzgasse 9 zum Gemeindehaus der Israelitischen Kultusgemeinde Bayreuth
Reference number: 1643-11
II.1.2)Main CPV code45421000 Joinery work
II.1.4)Short description:
- Statische Berechnungen
- Tischlerarbeiten - Treppen
-- 2x zweiläufige Holztreppe über je 2 Geschosse
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
45421140 Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows
45422000 Carpentry installation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Flächen Bestandsgebäude:
Gebäudelänge: ca. 45,0 m
Gebäudebreite: ca. 13,5 m
Geschossigkeiten: 2 Geschosse, zusätzlich 2 Dachgeschosse
Art der Leistung:
Tischlerarbeiten - Treppen
Umfang der Leistung:
- 2x zweiläufige Holztreppe über je 2 Geschosse