Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
VILNIAUS KOLEGIJOS PASTATŲ MODERNIZAVIMO DARBŲ IR PASLAUGŲ PIRKIMAS
Reference number: 577667
II.1.2)Main CPV code45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
1 pastato modernizavimo darbai ir paslaugos
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45251100 Construction work for power plant
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
71220000 Architectural design services
2 pastato modernizavimo darbai ir paslaugos
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
45251100 Construction work for power plant
3 pastato modernizavimo darbai ir paslaugos
Lot No: 3
4 pastato modernizavimo darbai ir paslaugos
Lot No: 4