Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
23., Erlaaer Straße 131-133
II.1.2)Main CPV code45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
II.1.4)Short description:
Dachdecker-, Spengler- und Zimmererarbeiten
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261200 Roof-covering and roof-painting work
45261300 Flashing and guttering work
45261410 Roof insulation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Bauspengler-, Dachdecker- und Zimmererarbeiten im Ausmaß von ca.. 410m Ablaufrohr, 300m² Fassadenverblechungen, 1090lfm. Randverblechungen, Tropfbleche, Saumstreifenbleche, 3780m² Dachziegeldeckung, 620lfm. Schneefanggitter und 1150 Stk. Lüfterziegel, 4050lfm. Sparren, für eine Fläche von 4000m² je Dachschalung, Konterlattung und Dachlattung