Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acquisition of Networking, Telecom and Videoconferencing Equipment and rElated Services (Natacha IV)
Reference number: DIGIT/2021/OP/0004
II.1.2)Main CPV code32420000 Network equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Acquisition of networking, network security, audio and video telecommunication solutions, as well as the provision of relevant maintenance, subscriptions and other associated services.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32420000 Network equipment
32400000 Networks
30230000 Computer-related equipment
32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
71316000 Telecommunication consultancy services
50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in section I.3).