Works - 317099-2022
Germany-Düsseldorf: Plumbing and sanitary works
2022/S 113-317099
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
H2O2-Technik - Neubau CARDDIAB
Reference number: CAR-035
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
II.1.4)Short description:
Für den Forschungsneubau "CARDDIAB" sind für dieses Gewerk folgende Leistungen zu verrichten:
Baustelleneinrichtung
1 Stk. H2O2-Schleuse, befahrbar
1 Stk. H2O2-Generator
Näheres entnehmen Sie bitte dem Leistungsverzeichnis.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
33191100 Steriliser
51430000 Installation services of laboratory equipment
44212390 Sluices
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
siehe oben und siehe Vergabeunterlagen