Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 21/09-0181
II.1.2)Main CPV code45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421130 Installation of doors and windows
45421143 Installation work of blinds
45421160 Ironmongery work