Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Los 20 Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Reference number: I-10/5-01-2021-0025
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Erbringung von Bodenbelagsarbeiten für den Schulstandort Schulcampus Waldstraße 11a in 98646 Hildburghausen
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45214200 Construction work for school buildings
45214220 Secondary school construction work
45432100 Floor laying and covering work
45432130 Floor-covering work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
- ca. 2150 m² Bodenbelag auf Gussasphaltestrich (Linoleum, Kautschuk, Vinyl)
- ca. 150 m² ableitfähiger Bodenbelag auf Gussasphaltestrich (Kautschuk)
- ca. 550 m² Bodenbelag auf Zementestrich (Kautschuk, Vinyl)
- ca. 2000 m Sockelleisten für o.g. Bodenbelag
- Bodenbelag auf Treppenstufen einschl. Sockelleisten
- Sauberlaufmatten, eingelassen