Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FTZ Glaubitz Los 300-01 Baustelleneinrichtung
Reference number: 2021-04-12.6.1.02
II.1.2)Main CPV code45113000 Siteworks
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description