II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture et livraison de vêtements de travail, chaussures et d'équipements de protection individuelle
Reference number: 0Q22016
II.1.2)Main CPV code18110000 Occupational clothing
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 060 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
fourniture et livraison de vêtements de travail pour les services techniques
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18110000 Occupational clothing
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
fourniture et livraison de chaussures sécurité pour les services techniques
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18830000 Protective footwear
fourniture et livraison d'équipements de protections individuelles
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear
fourniture et livraison de vêtements et chaussures autres services
Lot No: 4