Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Digitisation of historical archives and their transfer onto microfiches.
Reference number: EESC/DA-GREF/01/2017.
II.1.2)Main CPV code79995100 Archiving services
II.1.4)Short description:
Digitisation of European Economic and Social Committee's historical archives and their transfer onto microfiches.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.1.