Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung und Bewirtschaftung von Klinikbetten und Nachttischen sowie Matratzen mit Evakuierungsbezügen
II.1.2)Main CPV code50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33192120 Hospital beds
39143112 Mattresses