Voluntary ex ante transparency notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Vrijwillige transparantie t.b.v. IBN
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
Vrijwillige transparantie in het kader van het alleenrecht aan de IBN.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
90919200 Office cleaning services
77313000 Parks maintenance services
77312000 Weed-clearance services
55500000 Canteen and catering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCost criterion - Name: Vrijwillige transparantie / Weighting: 100