Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
New operations control, water and sewage in Asker Municipality
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22/150
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71321300 Beratung im Bereich Sanitärinstallation
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Asker Municipality has decided to procure a new operations control for water and sewage. The intention of the procurement is to gather the existing operations control for the 'old' Asker Municipality as well as the existing operations control for the previous Røyken and Hurum Municipalities under a new joint platform.
The procurement only includes the procurement of a screen system, communication system, and ICT system. The procurement does not include upgrades and replacements of PLS in outstations.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)30231000 Computerbildschirme und Konsolen
31682210 Messgeräte und Steuer- und Überwachungsanlagen
48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket
72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: