Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ESTW Osnabrück - Herstellung eines Kabelweges zwischen den Lichtmasten auf dem Mittelbahnsteig Bohmte
Reference number: 16FEI23213
II.1.2)Main CPV code45317000 Other electrical installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus
34632000 Railways traffic-control equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: II.2.7)Duration of the contract, framework agreement, dynamic purchasing system or concessionStart: 27/05/2016
End: 31/12/2021