There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 32020-2022
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
2022/S 015-032020
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Knoten Lindau Kabeltiefbau
Reference number: 17FEI30205
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)