Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Human Health and Social Work Activities – Evidence from the European Survey of Enterprises on New and Emerging Risks (ESENER)
Reference number: EUOSHA/2020/OP/D/SE/0116
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The objective of this call is the delivery of a report on the human health and social work activities sector analysing in-depth the findings of the three ESENER waves.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 60 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: