Supplies - 320575-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  354035-2022
Czechia-Prague: Reflective vests
2022/S 114-320575
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na dodávku speciálních vest
Reference number: PPR-7275-5/ČJ-2022-990640
II.1.2)Main CPV code
35113440 Reflective vests
II.1.4)Short description:
Speciální reflexní vesta DP - 3 000 kusů
Speciální vesta služby pořádkové policie - 15 000 kusů
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 34 462 809.91 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: