Правно основание:
Директива 2014/24/ЕС
Раздел І: Възлагащ орган
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Информационни услуги и съдействие за посетителите и комуникационни дейности в Дома на Европа за Представителството на Европейската комисия и Европейския парламент в Копенхаген – PO/2017-10/COP.
Референтен номер: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Основен CPV код79420000 Услуги по управление
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Представителството търси услугите на квалифициран и опитен доставчик на услуги за осигуряване на обективни информационни услуги и съдействие за посетителите и комуникационните дейности в Дома на Европа.
II.1.5)Прогнозна обща стойностСтойност, без да се включва ДДС: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позицииНастоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка:
Вж. тръжните спецификации.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
směrnice 2014/24/EU
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Informační služby a pomoc návštěvníkům a komunikační činnosti v Evropském domě pro Zastoupení Evropské komise a Evropského parlamentu v Kodani – PO/2017-10/COP.
Spisové číslo: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV79420000 Manažerské poradenství
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Zastoupení poptává služby kvalifikovaného a zkušeného poskytovatele služeb, který zajistí služby objektivního informování a pomoci návštěvníkům a bude provádět komunikační činnosti v Evropském domě.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Viz specifikace nabídkového řízení.
Dienstleistungen - 321209-2017
Dänemark-Kopenhagen: Informationsdienstleistungen und Hilfe für Besucher sowie Kommunikationstätigkeiten im Europa-Haus für die Vertretung der Europäischen Kommission und das Europäische Parlament in Kopenhagen — PO/2017-10/COP
2017/S 155-321209
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Informationsdienstleistungen und Hilfe für Besucher sowie Kommunikationstätigkeiten im Europa-Haus für die Vertretung der Europäischen Kommission und das Europäische Parlament in Kopenhagen — PO/2017-10/COP.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
79420000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Unternehmensleitung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Die Vertretung benötigt Dienstleistungen eines qualifizierten und erfahrenen Dienstleisters für die Erbringung von objektiven Informationsdienstleistungen und die Bereitstellung von Hilfe für Besucher sowie für Kommunikationstätigkeiten im Europa-Haus.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen.
Danemark-Copenhague: Services d'information, assistance aux visiteurs et activités de communication à la Maison de l'Europe en faveur de la représentation de la Commission européenne et du Parlement européen à Copenhague — PO/2017-10/COP
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Services d'information, assistance aux visiteurs et activités de communication à la Maison de l'Europe en faveur de la représentation de la Commission européenne et du Parlement européen à Copenhague — PO/2017-10/COP.
Numéro de référence: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Code CPV principal79420000 Services relatifs à la gestion
II.1.4)Description succincte:
La représentation cherche à s'adjoindre les services d'un prestataire qualifié et expérimenté qui sera chargé de fournir des services d'information objectifs, une assistance aux visiteurs et des activités de communication à la Maison de l'Europe.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: II.2.5)Critères d’attributionLe prix n'est pas le seul critère d'attribution et tous les critères sont énoncés uniquement dans les documents du marché
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Seirbhísí - 321209-2017
Danmhairg, an-Cóbanhávan: Seirbhísí faisnéise agus cúnamh do chuairteoirí agus gníomhaíochtaí cumarsáide i dTeach na hEorpa d'Ionadaíocht an Choimisiúin Eorpaigh agus do Pharlaimint na hEorpa i gCóbanhávan — PO/2017-10/COP
Fógra conartha
Seirbhísí
Bunús dlí:
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Seirbhísí faisnéise agus cúnamh do chuairteoirí agus gníomhaíochtaí cumarsáide i dTeach na hEorpa d'Ionadaíocht an Choimisiúin Eorpaigh agus do Pharlaimint na hEorpa i gCóbanhávan — PO/2017-10/COP.
Uimhir thagartha: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV
79420000 Management-related services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Tá an Ionadaíocht ar lorg seirbhísí soláthraí seirbhíse cáilithe ag sa bhfuil taithí chun seirbhísí faisnéise réadaí agus cúnamh a sholáthar do chuairteoirí agus gníomhaíochtaí cumarsáide a sholáthar i dTeach na hEorpa.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán measta
Luach gan CBL san áireamh: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bhearta
Tá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Féach ar na sonraíochtaí tairisceana.
Pravna osnova:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Informacijske usluge i pomoć posjetiteljima te komunikacijske aktivnosti u Kući Europe za Predstavništvo Europske komisije i Europski parlament u Kopenhagenu — PO/2017-10/COP
Referentni broj: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka79420000 Usluge povezane s upravljanjem
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Predstavništvu su potrebne usluge kvalificiranog i iskusnog pružatelja usluga u svrhu pružanja objektivnih informacijskih usluga i pomoći posjetiteljima te komunikacijskih aktivnosti u Kući Europe.
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednostVrijednost bez PDV-a: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Vidjeti upute za nadmetanje.
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Information services and assistance to visitors and communication activities in the Europe House for the European Commission Representation and the European Parliament in Copenhagen — PO/2017-10/COP.
Reference number: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Main CPV code79420000 Management-related services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Representation is seeking the services of a qualified and experienced service provider to provide objective information services and assistance to visitors and communication activities in the Europe House.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See tender specifications.
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Usługi udzielania informacji i pomocy odwiedzającym oraz działania komunikacyjne w Domu Europejskim na rzecz Przedstawicielstwa Komisji Europejskiej i Parlamentu Europejskiego w Kopenhadze – PO/2017-10/COP
Numer referencyjny: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV79420000 Usługi związane z zarządzaniem
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Przedstawicielstwo wymaga usług wykwalifikowanego i doświadczonego usługodawcy, który będzie świadczył usługi udzielania obiektywnych informacji i pomocy odwiedzającym oraz usługi o charakterze działań komunikacyjnych w Domu Europejskim.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartośćWartość bez VAT: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Zob. specyfikacja istotnych warunków zamówienia.
Serviços - 321209-2017
Dinamarca-Copenhaga: Serviços de informação e assistência aos visitantes e atividades de comunicação na Europe House a favor da Representação da Comissão Europeia e do Parlamento Europeu em Copenhaga — PO/2017-10/COP
Anúncio de concurso
Serviços
Base jurídica:
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Serviços de informação e assistência aos visitantes e atividades de comunicação na Europe House a favor da Representação da Comissão Europeia e do Parlamento Europeu em Copenhaga — PO/2017-10/COP.
Número de referência: PO/2017-10/COP.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
79420000 Serviços relacionados com a gestão
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
A Representação procura os serviços de um prestador de serviços qualificado e experiente para a prestação de serviços de informação objetiva e assistência aos visitantes e atividades de comunicação na Europe House.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
Valor sem IVA: 960 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotes
Contrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Consultar o caderno de encargos.