Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technical Assistance Facility to Support Proparco's Partners in the Preparation of Green Social Sustainability Bonds Issuance
II.1.2)Main CPV code66171000 Financial consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Technical assistance facility to support Proparco's partners in the preparation of green social sustainability bonds issuance.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 800 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66171000 Financial consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: