Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Diensten - 32198-2023
Verenigd Koninkrijk-Ipswich: Vervoersdiensten (uitg. vervoer van afval)
2023/S 012-032198
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht
Resultaten van de aanbestedingsprocedure
Diensten
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
QOC478 2022-11-03 10.00 - Stowmarket to Kingsbrook School, Southburgh, Thetford, IP25 7TJ (4 seated vehicle with passenger assistant)
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
60000000 Vervoersdiensten (uitg. vervoer van afval)
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Home to school transport: QOC478 2022-11-03 10.00 - Stowmarket to Kingsbrook School, Southburgh, Thetford, IP25 7TJ (4 seated vehicle with passenger assistant)
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelen
Verdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding: