Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
G_WES_4_069_1 Fördertechnik
Reference number: G_WES_4_069_1
II.1.2)Main CPV code45313100 Lift installation work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42417000 Elevators and conveyors