We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Official Journal Production Support
Reference number: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0011
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The purpose of the call for tenders is the selection of two (2) economic operator for the provision of production support services for the application used for the preparation and editing of the Budget of the European Union (EU) and operation of an XML helpdesk related to the creation and the production of the Official Journal (‘OJ’) of the EU.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Soutien à la production au Journal officiel
Numéro de référence: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0011
II.1.2)Code CPV principal72600000 Services d'assistance et de conseils informatiques
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L'objectif de l'appel d'offres est de sélectionner deux (2) opérateurs économiques pour la prestation de services de soutien à la production pour l'application utilisée pour la préparation et la révision du budget de l'Union européenne (UE) et l'exploitation d'un service d'assistance XML lié à la création et à la production du Journal officiel de l'UE.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)72600000 Services d'assistance et de conseils informatiques
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Il-bażi ġuridika:
Regolament (UE, Euratom) Nru 2018/1046
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Appoġġ tal-Produzzjoni tal-Ġurnal Uffiċjali
Numru ta' referenza: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0011
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV72600000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ u konsulenza dwar il-kompjuter
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
L-għan tas-sejħa għall-offerti huwa li jintgħażlu żewġ (2) operaturi ekonomiċi għall-provvista ta' servizzi ta' appoġġ għall-produzzjoni għall-applikazzjoni użata għat-tħejjija u l-editjar tal-Baġit tal-Unjoni Ewropea (UE) u l-operazzjoni ta' helpdesk XML marbuta mal-ħolqien u l-produzzjoni tal-Ġurnal Uffiċjali (''ĠU'') tal-UE.
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totaliValur mingħajr VAT: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijietDan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: le
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK72600000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ u konsulenza dwar il-kompjuter
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Právny základ:
Nariadenie (EÚ, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Podpora tvorby Úradného vestníka
Referenčné číslo: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0011
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV72600000 Počítačové podporné služby a poradenstvo
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Cieľom výzvy na súťaž je výber 2 hospodárskych subjektov na poskytovanie služieb podpory v oblasti tvorby pre aplikáciu používanú na prípravu a úpravu rozpočtu Európskej únie (EÚ) a prevádzkovanie helpdesku XML týkajúceho sa vzniku a tvorby Úradného vestníka EÚ (ďalej len „Ú. v. EÚ“).
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnotaHodnota bez DPH: 1 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiachTáto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV72600000 Počítačové podporné služby a poradenstvo
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania: