Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: EZ14a
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Fassade- und Dachdeckerarbeiten.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
1) Baustelleneinrichtung EZ 14a;
2) Abbruch-, Rückbauarbeiten EZ 14a;
3) Fassadenarbeiten;
4) Metallbauarbeiten EZ 14a;
5) Trockenbauarbeiten;
6) Putz- und Stuckarbeiten, WDVS;
7) Fenster, Außentüren;
8) Verglasungsarbeiten;
9) Natur-, Betonwerksteinarbeiten;
10) Dacharbeiten Anbau.