Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Anestesi Intensivvård förbrukningsartiklar andningsvård
Reference number: 22RGK194
II.1.2)Main CPV code33140000 Medical consumables
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
33157810 Oxygen therapy unit