Supplies - 32496-2022
Germany-Munich: Software package and information systems
2022/S 015-032496
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Jira und Confluence - Lizenzen und Apps
Reference number: 004 702.000
II.1.2)Main CPV code
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Beschaffung von Atlassian Data Center Lizenzen für die Produkte Confluence und Jira sowie Funktionserweiterungen (Apps) für 48 Monate.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Siehe Vergabe- und Vertragsunterlagen