Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Translations for the Needs of the Implementation of Directive (EU)2015/1535
Reference number: GROW/2020/OP/0002
II.1.2)Main CPV code79530000 Translation services
II.1.4)Short description:
Translations for the needs of the implementation of Directive (EU)2015/1535.