Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zabezpečenie činnosti DCAD a CVZP (opakovaná)
II.1.2)Main CPV code72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 466 160.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description