Правно основание:
Директива 2014/24/ЕС
Раздел І: Възлагащ орган
II.1)Обхват на обществената поръчка
II.1.1)Наименование:
Проучване на архитектурата на бордовото радиокомуникационно оборудване.
Референтен номер: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Основен CPV код71241000 Проучване за осъществимост, консултантски услуги, анализ
II.1.4)Кратко описание:
Основната цел на проучването е да се предоставят информация и заключения относно най-подходящите възможности за концепции за архитектурата на бордовата комуникационна система, които могат да предоставят достатъчна гъвкавост за подпомагане на настоящите и бъдещите потребности на потребителите, да позволят промени, свързани с други радио технологии, радио честоти и приложения по време на жизнения цикъл на системата – в общ план между 2020 и 2040 г. – при ниски разходи за дейностите по надстройка. Следователно трябва да се изследва не само софтуерната, но и хардуерната архитектура. Трябва да се обърне специално внимание на поддръжката на радио приложения, които в момента са задължителни в CCS TSI.
II.1.5)Прогнозна обща стойностСтойност, без да се включва ДДС: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Информация относно обособените позицииНастоящата поръчка е разделена на обособени позиции: не
II.2)Описание
II.2.4)Описание на обществената поръчка:
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Study on the architecture of on-board radio communication equipment.
Reference number: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Main CPV code71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
II.1.4)Short description:
The main objective of the study is to provide information and conclusions on the most suitable options for on-board communication system architecture concepts, which could provide sufficient flexibility to support the current and future user needs, to allow changes related to other radio technologies, radio frequencies and applications during its lifetime — roughly between 2020 and 2040 — at low costs for updating activities. Hence not only software architecture, but also hardware architecture has to be investigated. Specific attention has to be paid to the support of radio applications which are currently mandatory in the CCS TSI.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Studie über die Architektur der Funkkommunikationsausrüstung an Bord.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71241000 Durchführbarkeitsstudie, Beratung, Analyse
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Hauptziel der Studie ist die Bereitstellung von Informationen und Schlussfolgerungen über die geeignetsten Optionen für Architekturkonzepte bezüglich Funkkommunikationssystemen an Bord, die ausreichend flexibel sind, um dem aktuellen und zukünftigen Bedarf der Nutzer gerecht zu werden und so Veränderungen im Zusammenhang mit anderen Funktechnologien, Funkfrequenzen und Anwendungen im Laufe ihrer Lebensdauer — etwa zwischen 2020 und 2040 — bei niedrigen Kosten für Tätigkeiten im Bereich der Aktualisierung zu ermöglichen. Daher muss nicht nur die Software-, sondern auch die Hardwarearchitektur geprüft werden. Besondere Aufmerksamkeit muss dem Support von Funkanwendungen gewidmet werden, die gemäß der technischen Spezifikation für die Interoperabilität, Teilsystem Zugsteuerung, Zugsicherung und Signalgebung (Control-command and Signalling Technical Specification for Interoperability — CCS TSI), derzeit verpflichtend sind.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Estudio relativo a la arquitectura de los equipos de comunicación por radio de a bordo.
Número de referencia: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal71241000 Estudio de viabilidad, servicios de asesoramiento, análisis
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El objetivo principal del estudio consiste en facilitar información y conclusiones sobre las opciones más adecuadas para los conceptos de arquitectura de los sistemas de comunicación de a bordo, lo que proporcionaría suficiente flexibilidad para apoyar las necesidades actuales y futuras de los usuarios, para poder realizar cambios relacionados con otras tecnologías de radio, frecuencias de radio y aplicaciones durante su vida útil (aproximadamente entre 2020 y 2040) a un coste bajo para las actividades de actualización. Por lo tanto, no solo habrá de investigarse la arquitectura de «software», sino también la arquitectura de «hardware». Hay que prestar especial atención al apoyo de las aplicaciones de radio que actualmente son obligatorias en el marco de la especificación técnica de interoperabilidad relativa a la explotación y gestión del tráfico.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Junissa käytettävien radioviestintälaitteiden arkkitehtuuria koskeva tutkimus
Viitenumero: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi71241000 Toteutettavuustutkimus, neuvontapalvelut, analyysit
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Tutkimuksen pääasiallisena tavoitteena on toimittaa tietoja ja päätelmiä soveltuvimmista vaihtoehdoista junissa käytettävien viestintäjärjestelmien arkkitehtuurikonsepteiksi, joiden avulla voidaan tarjota riittävä joustavuus käyttäjien nykyisten ja tulevien tarpeiden tukemiseksi sekä muihin radiotekniikoihin, radiotaajuuksiin ja sovelluksiin liittyvien muutosten mahdollistamiseksi järjestelmän käyttöiän aikana (arviolta vuosina 2020–2040) niin, että ajantasaistamistoimilla on matalat kustannukset. Näin ollen on tarkasteltava ohjelmistoarkkitehtuurin lisäksi myös laitteistoarkkitehtuuria. Erityistä huomiota on kiinnitettävä sellaisia radiosovelluksia koskevaan tukeen, jotka ovat tällä hetkellä pakollisia ohjausta, hallintaa ja merkinantoa (control-command and signalling – CCS) koskevien yhteentoimivuuden teknisten eritelmien (YTE) mukaisesti.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvoArvo ilman alv:tä: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Tutkimuksen pääasiallisena tavoitteena on toimittaa tietoja ja päätelmiä soveltuvimmista vaihtoehdoista junissa käytettävien viestintäjärjestelmien arkkitehtuurikonsepteiksi, joiden avulla voidaan tarjota riittävä joustavuus käyttäjien nykyisten ja tulevien tarpeiden tukemiseksi sekä muihin radiotekniikoihin, radiotaajuuksiin ja sovelluksiin liittyvien muutosten mahdollistamiseksi järjestelmän käyttöiän aikana (arviolta vuosina 2020–2040) niin, että ajantasaistamistoimilla on matalat kustannukset. Näin ollen on tarkasteltava ohjelmistoarkkitehtuurin lisäksi myös laitteistoarkkitehtuuria. Erityistä huomiota on kiinnitettävä sellaisia radiosovelluksia koskevaan tukeen, jotka ovat tällä hetkellä pakollisia ohjausta, hallintaa ja merkinantoa (CCS) koskevien yhteentoimivuuden teknisten eritelmien (YTE) mukaisesti.
Bunús dlí:
Treoir 2014/24/AE
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Staidéar ar ailtireacht trealamh cumarsáide raidió ar bord.
Uimhir thagartha: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Is é príomhchuspóir an staidéir faisnéis agus conclúidí a chur ar fáil maidir leis na roghanna is oiriúnaí le haghaidh coincheapa ailtireachta um chóras cumarsáide ar bord, lena bhféadfaí solúbthacht imleor a sholáthar chun tacú le riachtanais na n-úsáideoirí reatha agus na n-úsáideoirí amach anseo, d'fhonn athruithe a bhaineann le teicneolaíochtaí raidió, minicíochtaí raidió agus feidhmchláir eile a chumasú le linn a shaolré — idir 2020 agus 2040 nó geall leis sin — ar chostais ísle le haghaidh gníomhaíochtaí nuashonraithe. Dá bhrí sin, ní hamháin gur ghá iniúchadh a dhéanamh ar ailtireacht bogearraí, ach ar ailtireacht crua-earraí chomh maith. Ní mór aird ar leith a thabhairt ar thacaíocht d'fheidhmchláir raidió atá éigeantach faoi láthair sa TSI um rialú is ceannas agus comharthaíocht (CSS).
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: níl
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Pravna osnova:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Studija o arhitekturi radiokomunikacijske opreme na vozilu
Referentni broj: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka71241000 Studija izvodljivosti, savjetodavna usluga, analiza
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Glavni je cilj ove studije pružiti informacije i zaključke o najprikladnijim mogućnostima za pojmove arhitekture komunikacijskog sustava na vozilu, čime se može pružiti dovoljno fleksibilnosti za potrebe pružanja podrške potrebama aktualnih i budućih korisnika, omogućivanja promjena povezanih s drugim radijskim tehnologijama, radijskim frekvencijama i aplikacijama tijekom njihovog trajanja — grubo između 2020. i 2040. — po niskoj cijeni za aktivnosti nadogradnje. Stoga treba istražiti ne samo softversku, već i hardversku arhitekturu. Posebnu pozornost treba pokloniti pružanju podrške radijskim aplikacijama koje su trenutačno obvezne u CCS TSI-ju.
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednostVrijednost bez PDV-a: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Juridiskais pamats:
Direktīva 2014/24/ES
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Pētījums par borta radiosakaru aprīkojuma arhitektūru.
Atsauces numurs: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods71241000 Priekšizpēte, konsultāciju dienests, analīze
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Pētījuma galvenais mērķis ir sniegt informāciju un izdarīt secinājumus par to, kādi būtu vispiemērotākie borta sakaru sistēmas arhitektūras koncepciju varianti, kuri varētu būt pietiekami elastīgi lietotāju pašreizējo un turpmāko vajadzību apmierināšanai un kuros varētu veikt ar citām radio tehnoloģijām, radio frekvencēm un lietojumiem saistītas izmaiņas to dzīves ciklā (aptuveni no 2020. līdz 2040. gadam), turklāt tā, lai izmaksas par atjaunināšanas pasākumiem būtu zemas. Tāpēc ir jāizpēta ne vien programmatūras arhitektūra, bet arī aparatūras arhitektūra. Īpaša uzmanība jāpievērš tam, lai tās varētu izmantot radio lietojumiem, kas pašlaik kontroles-vadības un signalizēšanas sadarbspējas tehniskajās specifikācijās ir noteikti kā obligāti.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtībaVērtība bez PVN: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts:
Temei juridic:
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Studiu privind arhitectura echipamentelor de radiocomunicații de la bord.
Număr de referinţă: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal71241000 Studii de fezabilitate, servicii de consultanţă, analize
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Principalul obiectiv al studiului este de a furniza informații și concluzii privind cele mai potrivite opțiuni pentru concepte de arhitectură de sisteme de comunicații de la bord, care ar putea oferi suficientă flexibilitate pentru a sprijini nevoile actualilor și viitorilor utilizatori, cu scopul de a permite modificări legate de alte tehnologii radio, frecvențe radio și aplicații pe parcursul duratei lor de viață – aproximativ între 2020 și 2040 –, cu costuri scăzute pentru activități de actualizare. Prin urmare, nu numai arhitectura componentelor software, ci și arhitectura componentelor hardware trebuie să fie examinată. O atenție deosebită trebuie să fie acordată susținerii aplicațiilor radio care sunt în prezent obligatorii în STI CCS.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Undersökning om arkitekturen avseende fordonsbaserad radiokommunikationsutrustning
Referensnummer: ERA 2017 31 OP.
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod71241000 Genomförbarhetsstudie, rådgivning och analys
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Huvudsyftet med undersökningen är att tillhandahålla information och slutsatser om de mest lämpliga alternativen vad gäller arkitekturkoncept för fordonsbaserat kommunikationssystem, genom vilka tillräcklig flexibilitet för att stödja nuvarande och framtida användarbehov skulle kunna tillhandahållas, för att möjliggöra förändringar kopplade till andra radiotekniker, radiofrekvenser och tillämpningar under dess livstid – ungefär mellan 2020 och 2040 – till låga kostnader för uppdateringsverksamhet. Därmed ska inte bara programvaruarkitekturen undersökas, utan även maskinvaruarkitekturen. Särskild uppmärksamhet ska ägnas stödet för radiotillämpningar som för närvarande är obligatoriska i TSD Trafikstyrning och signalering (Control-Command and Signalling – CCS).
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Huvudsyftet med undersökningen är att tillhandahålla information och slutsatser om de mest lämpliga alternativen vad gäller arkitekturkoncept för fordonsbaserat kommunikationssystem, genom vilka tillräcklig flexibilitet för att stödja nuvarande och framtida användarbehov skulle kunna tillhandahållas, för att möjliggöra förändringar kopplade till andra radiotekniker, radiofrekvenser och tillämpningar under dess livstid – ungefär mellan 2020 och 2040 – till låga kostnader för uppdateringsverksamhet. Därmed ska inte bara programvaruarkitekturen undersökas, utan även maskinvaruarkitekturen. Särskild uppmärksamhet ska ägnas stödet för radiotillämpningar som för närvarande är obligatoriska i TSD Trafikstyrning och signalering.