(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 30.7.2014, 2014/S 144-258044)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics, Resources Management and Optimisation Directorate, ICT Procurement and Contract Management Unit, attention: Mr Martin Bilbao, Head of Unit, rue Belliard 28, Office: 07/142, 1049Brussels, BELGIUM. Tel. +32 22960762. Fax +32 22957702. E-mail: digit-contracts-info-centre@ec.europa.eu
Instead of