Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Service Contract for the Provision of ‘New Active Protection Solutions for Land Platforms (NAPS)’
Reference number: 20.RTI.OP.101
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
The resulting study intends to analyse the process flow for new active protection solutions for land platforms, through a structured analysis and mapping of attack and defensive actions over time in all scenarios.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Please refer to the tender documents, available at the e-tendering address specified above under section I.3) ‘Communication’.
Base jurídica:
Reglamento (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Contrato de servicios para la provisión de «Nuevas soluciones de protección activa para plataformas terrestres»
Número de referencia: 20.RTI.OP.101
II.1.2)Código CPV principal73000000 Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El estudio resultante pretende analizar el flujo de procesos para nuevas soluciones de protección activa para plataformas terrestres, a través de un análisis estructurado y una cartografía de las acciones de ataque y defensa a lo largo del tiempo en todos los escenarios.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Véase la documentación del concurso, disponible en la dirección de «e-tendering» mencionada en el apartado I.3) «Comunicación».
Oikeusperusta:
Asetus (EU, Euratom) N:o 2018/1046
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Palvelusopimus maa-alustoja koskevien uusien aktiivisten suojaratkaisujen (NAPS) toimittamisesta
Viitenumero: 20.RTI.OP.101
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi73000000 Tutkimus- ja kehityspalvelut ja niihin liittyvät konsulttipalvelut
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Sopimuksen tuloksena tehtävässä selvityksessä on tarkoitus analysoida maa-alustoja koskeviin uusiin aktiivisiin suojaratkaisuihin liittyviä työnkulkuja toteuttamalla jäsenneltyjä analyyseja ja kartoittamalla ajan mittaan hyökkäys- ja puolustustoimia kaikissa tilanteissa.
II.1.5)Arvioitu kokonaisarvoArvo ilman alv:tä: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Katso tarjousasiakirjat, jotka ovat saatavissa edellä kohdassa I.3) (viestintä) annetusta sähköisen tarjoamisjärjestelmän osoitteesta.
Servizi - 328182-2020
Belgio-Bruxelles: Contratto di servizi per la fornitura di "nuove soluzioni di protezione attiva per le piattaforme terrestri"
2020/S 134-328182
Bando di gara
Servizi
Base giuridica:
Regolamento (UE, Euratom) n. 2018/1046
II.1)Entità dell'appalto
II.1.1)Denominazione:
Contratto di servizi per la fornitura di "nuove soluzioni di protezione attiva per le piattaforme terrestri"
Numero di riferimento: 20.RTI.OP.101
II.1.2)Codice CPV principale
73000000 Servizi di ricerca e sviluppo nonché servizi di consulenza affini
II.1.4)Breve descrizione:
Lo studio risultante intende analizzare il flusso di processo per nuove soluzioni di protezione attiva per le piattaforme terrestri, attraverso un'analisi strutturata e la mappatura delle azioni d'attacco e di difesa nel tempo in tutti gli scenari.
II.1.5)Valore totale stimato
Valore, IVA esclusa: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazioni relative ai lotti
Questo appalto è suddiviso in lotti: no
II.2)Descrizione
II.2.4)Descrizione dell'appalto:
Cfr. documenti di gara, disponibili all'indirizzo e-tendering indicato sopra alla sezione I.3) "Comunicazione".
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
Förordning (EU, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Tjänsteavtal för tillhandahållande av ”nya lösningar för aktivt skydd för markplattformar”
Referensnummer: 20.RTI.OP.101
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod73000000 FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
Syftet med den resulterande undersökningen är att analysera processflödet för nya lösningar för aktivt skydd för markplattformar genom en strukturerad analys och kartläggning av attacker och försvarsåtgärder över tid i alla scenarier.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 150 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Se upphandlingsdokumenten som finns tillgängliga på adressen för e-upphandling som anges ovan i avsnitt I.3) ”Kommunikation”.