Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Abschluss eines nicht exklusiven Rabattvertrages nach § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V zu Arzneimitteln mit der Wirkstoffkombination aus Olodaterol und Tiotropiumbromid (ATC-Code: R03AL06)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33673000 Medicinal products for obstructive airway diseases
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description