Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Omnium maintenance for equipment giving access to facades and roofs
Reference number: CDR/DL/27/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code50000000 Repair and maintenance services
II.1.4)Short description:
The purpose of this contract is the provision of omnium maintenance for equipment giving access to facades and roofs. In addition to maintenance services, this contract also provides technical assistance, training, supplies and specific services.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 721 900.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
51000000 Installation services (except software)
51500000 Installation services of machinery and equipment
51510000 Installation services of general-purpose machinery and equipment
51511300 Installation services of suspended access equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address in point I 3).
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Maintenance omnium des équipements d'accès aux façades et aux toitures
Numéro de référence: CDR/DL/27/2021
II.1.2)Code CPV principal50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Le présent marché a pour objet la maintenance omnium des équipements d'accès aux façades et aux toitures. Outre les prestations de maintenance, ce marché prévoit également l'assistance technique, les formations, les fournitures et les prestations spécifiques.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 721 900.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)50700000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations de bâtiments
50710000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques et mécaniques de bâtiment
51000000 Services d'installation (à l'exception des logiciels)
51500000 Services d'installation de machines et d'équipements
51510000 Services d'installation de machines et d'équipements à usage général
51511300 Services d'installation de nacelles de nettoyage des façades
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Voir l'adresse internet au titre I.3).