Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Contrato de suministro denominado "Implementación de una plataforma vertical de movilidad y sensorización de la red viaria de Granada"
Reference number: 197/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code30231300 Display screens
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30233190 Disk controller
30234000 Storage media
30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment
30237240 Web camera
45316210 Installation of traffic monitoring equipment
48780000 System, storage and content management software package
48800000 Information systems and servers
48820000 Servers
51611100 Hardware installation services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: