II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Schönbuch Holzrücken für ForstBW
Reference number: 2024_909_001
II.1.2)Main CPV code77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.4)Short description:
Forstliche Dienstleistungen im Bereich der Holzrückung für ForstBW.
Detaillierte Informationen entnehmen Sie bitte der Leistungsbeschreibung/dem Losverzeichnis.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
siehe Leistungsverzeichnis
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 2
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 3
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 4
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 5
II.2.1)Title:Lot No: Los 6