Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Livsmedel Dryck, Glass, Kiosk och Café
Reference number: RS 2022/1398
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.4)Short description:
Region Gotland upphandlar sortiment för Kiosk och Café, främst till Avdelning Måltid, Äldreomsorgen, Förskola och Skola, Gymnasie- och vuxenutbildning, men även övriga verksamheter inom regionen kan komma att avropa från ramavtalet. Distribution av varor till beställarna ingår i uppdraget och ska vara inräknat i styckpriset.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15555100 Ice cream
15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery
15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages
15982000 Soft drinks
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: