Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Udbud af produkter, service og automatløsning til Vestforbrændings lager
Reference number: 22-01754
II.1.2)Main CPV code44510000 Tools
II.1.4)Short description:
Udbuddet vedrører levering af produkter, service- og automatløsninger til Vestforbrændings lager.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 14 000 000.00 DKK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories
35113000 Safety equipment
35113400 Protective and safety clothing
35121300 Security fittings
44115200 Plumbing and heating materials
44511000 Hand tools
44531510 Bolts and screws
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: