There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 332066-2022
Germany-Magdeburg: Construction work for school buildings
2022/S 118-332066
Contract notice
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erweiterungsneubau der Grundschule Ottersleben mit Hort, Richard-Dembny-Straße 41, 39116 Magdeburg, Los 4.05 - Schwachstromtechnik (30-ZV-0167/22)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0167/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45214200 Construction work for school buildings
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
32360000 Intercom equipment
32521000 Telecommunications cable
32522000 Telecommunications equipment
32523000 Telecommunications facilities
32524000 Telecommunications system
32571000 Communications infrastructure
32572000 Communications cable
32580000 Data equipment
32581000 Data-communications equipment
32581100 Data-transmission cable
35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
35121700 Alarm systems