This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Organisation and implementation of training activities on risk assessment under the "Better Training for Safer Food" initiative
II.1.2)Main CPV code80531200 Technical training services
II.1.4)Short description:
Organisation and implementation of training activities on risk assessment under the "Better Training for Safer Food" initiative.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 050 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: