Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de carburant et prestations annexes
Reference number: Ao 12-2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code30163100 Agency fuel cards
II.1.4)Short description:
la présente consultation concerne la fourniture de carburant et prestations annexes
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
fourniture de carburant et services associés par cartes accréditives
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30163100 Agency fuel cards
09134200 Diesel fuel
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
fourniture et livraison de carburant en vrac pour alimenter les cuves du Centre Technique Municipal
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09134200 Diesel fuel