Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
fourniture de 76 ordinateurs fixes pour les services municipaux de la ville de Marignane
Reference number: 2021-036-Tic
II.1.2)Main CPV code30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
acquisition de 76 ordinateurs fixes et livraison. Le titulaire est tenu de respecter les délais imposés pour la livraison des matériels, les prestations de préparation et maintenance sont exclues
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: