There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 4th of December 2023
Services - 333796-2023
Lithuania-Vilnius: Engineering design services
2023/S 106-333796
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
LTOU pastatų plėtros projektavimas, pritaikant kariniam mobilumui
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71320000 Engineering design services
II.1.4)Short description:
Parengti Vilniaus ir Kauno oro uostuose aerodromų plėtros projektinius pasiūlymus, kurie būtų pritaikyti kariniam mobilumui, pastatų projektavimas.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: