Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio innovador e inteligente de gestión y producción de lavandería y lencería del Hospital Clínico Universitario «Lozano Blesa» de Zaragoza
Reference number: (A02018349)-2019-CI-001
II.1.2)Main CPV code98311100 Laundry-management services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 7 360 142.72 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Servicio de gestión y producción de lavandería
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)98311100 Laundry-management services
Servicio de gestión y producción de lencería
Lot No: 2