Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
carrying out studies for the Observatory of Digital, Engineering, Advisory and Event Professions (Opiiec)
Reference number: 2022_ATLAS_AO_P&I_20
II.1.2)Main CPV code79310000 Market research services
II.1.4)Short description:
the purpose of the consultation is to carry out studies for the observatory of digital professions, engineering, consultancy and event (Opiiec).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 3
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79310000 Market research services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
carrying out a study on skills, employment and training needs for Cloud Computing and Big Data in France
carrying out a prospective study on the BETIC Branche professions in DROM
carrying out a study on skills, employment and training needs for digital twins in France