Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Writing Services in English
Reference number: CFT/19/ETF/0006
II.1.2)Main CPV code92312211 Writing agency services
II.1.4)Short description:
The ETF seeks support in drafting effective and engaging written content about its activities in English for a range of communication and expertise material.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 550 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in Section I.3.
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Ingliskeelsete tekstide koostamise teenuste osutamine
Viitenumber: CFT/19/ETF/0006
II.1.2)CPV põhikood92312211 Kirjastuste teenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
ETF soovib saada abi oma tegevuste kohta teabevahetusmaterjalides ja eksperditeadmiste materjalides kasutatava ingliskeelse mõjusa ja köitva kirjaliku sisu koostamisel.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärkMaksumus käibemaksuta: 550 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Meddelande om upphandling
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1)Benämning på upphandlingen:
Tillhandahållande av skribenttjänster på engelska
Referensnummer: CFT/19/ETF/0006
II.1.2)Huvudsaklig CPV-kod92312211 Skrivbyråtjänster
II.1.4)Kort beskrivning:
ETF söker stöd vid avfattande av effektivt och engagerande skriftligt innehåll om sina verksamheter på engelska för en uppsjö kommunikations- och expertismaterial.
II.1.5)Uppskattat totalt värdeVärde exkl. moms: 550 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information om delarKontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2)Beskrivning
II.2.4)Beskrivning av upphandlingen:
Se internetadressen som anges i avsnitt I.3).