Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Los 5 Rahmenvertrag über die Lieferung und Einrichtung von Cisco Produkten
II.1.2)Main CPV code30195200 Electronic copyboards or accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung und Montage von Cisco Produkten