Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
NCU - Nordic Combat Uniform Systems
Reference number: 2018018711
II.1.2)Main CPV code35812000 Combat uniforms
II.1.4)Short description:
A multi-layered combat uniform system for the armed forces in the four nordic countries.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35812000 Combat uniforms
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: