Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technical Assistance for the Ministry of Youth and the Ministry of Labour- Youth Programme
Reference number: NEAR/AMM/2022/EA-RP/0013
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Technical Assistance for the Ministry of Youth and the Ministry of Labor as per the Financing Agreement.