Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
PIN – Acquisition of Printing, Copying and Scanning as a Service (Princesse III)
II.1.2)Main CPV code30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Acquisition of printing, copying and scanning as a service (PraaS: Print-as-a-Service) based on group-based multifunctional devices and group printers.