Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erweiterungsneubau der Grundschule Ottersleben mit Hort, Richard-Dembny-Straße 41, 39116 Magdeburg, Los 3.05 - ALU-Elemente (30-ZV-0006/22)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0006/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code45214200 Construction work for school buildings
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
44221100 Windows
45262670 Metalworking