Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
21E60182 – JVA für Frauen, Zitadelle 17, Kältetechnische Anlagen
Reference number: 21 E 60182
II.1.2)Main CPV code45331231 Installation work of refrigeration equipment
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331231 Installation work of refrigeration equipment